Nasi Członkowie - Stowarzyszenia

Informacje ogólne
  1. Krzysztof Koźlik, Stowarzyszenie Miłośników Krasiejowa
  2. Hubert Klencz, Stowarzyszenie Odnowy Wsi Spórok
  3. Joachim Wloczyk, Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Szemrowice
  4. Beata Kupka, Stowarzyszenie Mieszkańców i Przyjaciół Bierdzan
  5. Barbara Musioł, Stowarzyszenie Odnowa Wsi Staniszcze Małe
  6. Sylwia Niwergol, Stowarzyszenie Rodzina Kolpinga w Staniszczach W.
  7. Krzysztof Kleszcz, Stowarzyszenie Nasz Grodziec
  8. Anna Grzebińska, Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Kocury i Malichów "Brzozowa Dolina"
  9. Maksymilian Sklorz, Stowarzyszenie Świętego Liboriusa
  10. Karina Wróbel, Stowarzyszenie Na Rzecz Rozwoju Wsi Chobie
  11. Zbigniew Sworeń, Klub Karate "NIDAN"
  12. Ewa Wildau, Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Ziemi Rzędowickiej
  13. Kamil Smykała, LZS Staniszcze Wielkie
  14. Teresa Juros, Stowarzyszenie Dolina Małej Panwi
  15. Elżbieta Tarczewska, Stowarzyszenie "Wincentego z Kielczy"
  16. Marek Elis, Ochotnicza Straż Pożarna Schodnia
  17. Henryk Tarkowski, Stowarzyszenie "Przyszłość Chrząstowic"
  18. Lidia Kontny, Międzygminne Towarzystwo Regionalne Dobrodzień-Zębowice
  19. Gerard Lempa, Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Gosławice, Główczyce, Zwóz
  20. Czaja Krystyna, Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju Wsi Kadłub Wolny
  21. Tadeusz Matula, Opolskie Stowarzyszenie Integracji Lokalnej
  22. Bożena Pogrzeba, Stowarzyszenie "Pomocna dłoń"
  23. Witold Szymula, Stowarzyszenie Delta
  24. Ewa Markowska-Neldner, Stowarzyszenie na Rzecz Pomocy Osobom Niepełnosprawnym "Siedlisko"
  25. Mariusz Wysiński, Stowarzyszenie "Nasza Dębska Kuźnia"
  26. Kobus Robert, Stowarzyszenie Rozwoju wsi Pludry i Pietraszów
  27. Kazimierz Udolf, Stowarzyszenie Przyjaciół Szczedrzyka
  28. Igor Skrzypczak, Stowarzyszenie "Zbickie Słoneczko"
  29. Kornelia Przybyła, Stowarzyszenie Karolinka
  30. Rafał Sierdzan, Fundacja Flexi Mind
Autor: Administrator
Utworzono: 2009-09-14
Zmodyfikowano: 2014-05-11

Partnerzy

Ankieta dla mieszkańców http://moje-ankiety.pl/respond-37599.html